ZŠK-SR > Figuranti > 2. Trieda

P.č. Meno a priezvisko Trieda Skúš. Por. Telefón Bydlisko KK Dátum vydania
16. Snítil Zdenko 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0904494088 Budimír 83 044 43 Budimír KK Anička 2004.02.05
17. Štec Zdenko 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905107933 Kamenná baňa 21, Kežmarok Kežmarok 2004.02.05
18. Kobza Daniel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Pod lesom 20, ežmarok Kežmarok 2004.02.05
19. Biľ Mikuláš 2. trieda IPO-NSP Nábrežná 29, Bardejov Bardejov 2004.02.05
20. Lengvarský Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP Na Hrunku 52, Vranov n. T. Vranov n. T. 2004.02.05
22. Turský Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0908511476 Višňové 597 Žilina 1 2004.02.05
24. Honíšek Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905425544 Osiková F 1/7, Žilina Žilina 1 2004.02.05
25. Michálek Ladislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0907837470 Ľ. Štúra 11, Lučenec Lučenec 2004.02.05
26. Jáger Juraj 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905299302 Školská 413, Lisková Lisková 2004.02.05
28. Šaliga Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905856004 J. Kráľa 110, Nitra Nitra-mesto 2004.02.05
29. Šťastný Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0903956493 Murgašova 921/49, Dubnica Dubnica n.V. 2004.02.05
30. Ružička Viliam 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0903453389 Súhrada 454, Chocholná Trenčín Excel 2004.02.05
32. Súkenik Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0904367638 Haburská 1, Bratislava Chorv.Grob 2004.02.05
33. Bočkai Miloš 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905132343 Osadná 18, Bratislava Chorv.Grob 2004.02.05
34. Vitál Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905968983 Sklené 302 Turč.Teplice 2004.02.05
35. Babirád Milan 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905963376 Banská Belá 143 Banská Belá 2004.02.05
37. Fulier Branislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0903729264 Zádubnie 176, Žilina KK Žilina 1 2004.02.05
68. Vaško Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0907743199 Víťazná 798/101, Veľ. Bielice Veľké Bielice 2004.02.05
69. Halmo Ľubomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP Benkova 5, Nitra Nitra-mesto 2004.02.05
74. Pongrácz Štefan 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0903864849 Hviezdna 5, Šamorín Šamorín 2004.02.05
103. Danek Rudolf 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905358582 Komenskeho 57 Žilina KK Zilina 1 2004.02.05
105. Trojanovič Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905108971 Murgašov 10 08301Sabinov KK Sabinov 2004.02.05
111. František Lukáč 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905766304 A. Prídavku 28, Prešov Prešov-Bikoš 2004.02.05
113. Ninčák Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905315849 Kaspická 1, Košice KK Anička 2004.02.05
118. Baláž Ladislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Vyhne 74 Vyhne 2004.02.05
119. Kolár Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905263729 Aténska 4, Košice 2004.02.05
120. Adamčík Štefan 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905556251 Čáčov 303 2004.02.05
121. Lipovský Vincent 2. trieda IPO-NSP Luhačovická 18, Bratislava 2004.02.05
158. Kiss Roman 2. trieda IPO-NSP Pohranice 37 KK Pohranice 2004.03.06
173. Klíma Jozef 2. trieda 0903102686 Kľačno 326 Lazany 2004.03.06
180. Ondrejkovič Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0907958142 17.novembra 25, Sabinov Sabinov 2004.03.06
181. Petruš Ľubomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP 17.novembra 76, Sabinov Sabinov 2004.03.06
182. Matida Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Jarková 31, Sabinov Sabinov 2004.03.06
212. Malinovský Marcel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov 2004.03.06
218. Rusnáčik Kamil 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
219. Baláž Marcel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
220. Klein Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
233. Novota Roman 2. trieda IPO-NSP Záhradná 56, Slov.Grob Pezinok 2004.03.13
240. Petrek Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905207066 ČSA 56, Brezno Brezno 2004.03.13
252. Pristach Alojz 2. trieda IPO-NSP 326578356 Liptovská 2 Trenčín KK Trenčín 2004.03.28
253. Meravý Zdeno 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0908761194 Olbrachtová 10 Trenčín KK Trenčín 2004.03.28
259. Obročník Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0907657543 Družstevná 390/7 Tomašovce Agilis-Lučenec 2004.03.28
261. Hešam EL Taifi 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0903290783 Račianská 33 Bratislava MKK Canis 2005.06.12
300. Feranec Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP 5853165 Podzámska 23 Hlohovec 2004.09.30
317. Marton Pavol 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0905604281 Rožkovany 267 Lipany KK Lipany 2004.06.20
320. Cendrák Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0908723267 Štúrova 6 Ivánka pri Dunaji KK Iv.pri Dun. 2004.08.01
330. Ďurčík Zdeno 2. trieda IPO-NSP Okružná 4 B Bystrica 2004.10.05
341. Hrubovský Rudolf 2. trieda IPO-NSP Jarková 565 Vranov n Topľou KK Vranov n T 2004.04.04
351. Prokop David 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0903409474 Kátov č. 20090849 Vradište ZOHolíč 2005.05.25
372. Talaj Slavomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0908239382 Pohronská Polhora,ul.Bány 48, 97656 MKK Brezno 2012.06.03
379. Scherhafer Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0911582376 Stromová 1683/25, 926 00 Sereď KK ŠK Polysport 2015.09.13
467. Shernov Vladimír 2. trieda IPO-NSP Malahitovaya 10, Moskva KK Nitra Chrenová 2009.05.03
502. Šoltés Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP Ladomerská Vieska 50, 96501 KK Urpín 2010.08.07
506. Peter Vančo 2. trieda IPO- NSP 0905144906 Lukačovce 375 951 23 KŠK Pezinok 2015.10.28
508. Múcska Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP 0910317524 Záhradnícka 43 Ivanka pri Dunaji 90028 KK Zálesie 2011.03.25
650. Matúš Hovanec 2. trieda IPO - NSP 0907407373 Bard.Nová Ves, Brezová 30, 08501 Bardejov ZŠK ECE Bardejov 2016.01.20
651. Peter Šiška 2. trieda IPO - NSP 0908145698 P.O.Hviezdoslava 36/47 07901 V. Kapušany Kyn.škola Vranov Nad Topľov 2016.01.20