ZŠK-SR > Figuranti > 2. Trieda

P.č. Meno a priezvisko Trieda Skúš. Por. KK Dátum vydania
16. Snítil Zdenko 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Anička 2004.02.05
17. Štec Zdenko 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.02.05
18. Kobza Daniel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.02.05
19. Biľ Mikuláš 2. trieda IPO-NSP Bardejov 2004.02.05
20. Lengvarský Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP Vranov n. T. 2004.02.05
22. Turský Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Žilina 1 2004.02.05
24. Honíšek Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Žilina 1 2004.02.05
25. Michálek Ladislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Lučenec 2004.02.05
26. Jáger Juraj 2. trieda IPO-NSP Lisková 2004.02.05
28. Šaliga Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-mesto 2004.02.05
29. Šťastný Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP Dubnica n.V. 2004.02.05
30. Ružička Viliam 2. trieda IPO-NSP Trenčín Excel 2004.02.05
32. Súkenik Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv.Grob 2004.02.05
33. Bočkai Miloš 2. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv.Grob 2004.02.05
34. Vitál Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Turč.Teplice 2004.02.05
35. Babirád Milan 2. trieda IPO-NSP Banská Belá 2004.02.05
37. Fulier Branislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Žilina 1 2004.02.05
68. Vaško Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Veľké Bielice 2004.02.05
69. Halmo Ľubomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-mesto 2004.02.05
74. Pongrácz Štefan 2. trieda IPO-NSP Šamorín 2004.02.05
103. Danek Rudolf 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Zilina 1 2004.02.05
105. Trojanovič Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Sabinov 2004.02.05
111. František Lukáč 2. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov-Bikoš 2004.02.05
113. Ninčák Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Anička 2004.02.05
118. Baláž Ladislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Vyhne 2004.02.05
119. Kolár Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
120. Adamčík Štefan 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
121. Lipovský Vincent 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
158. Kiss Roman 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Pohranice 2004.03.06
173. Klíma Jozef 2. trieda Lazany 2004.03.06
180. Ondrejkovič Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.03.06
181. Petruš Ľubomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.03.06
182. Matida Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.03.06
212. Malinovský Marcel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov 2004.03.06
218. Rusnáčik Kamil 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
219. Baláž Marcel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
220. Klein Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
233. Novota Roman 2. trieda IPO-NSP Pezinok 2004.03.13
240. Petrek Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP Brezno 2004.03.13
252. Pristach Alojz 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Trenčín 2004.03.28
253. Meravý Zdeno 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Trenčín 2004.03.28
259. Obročník Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Agilis-Lučenec 2004.03.28
261. Hešam EL Taifi 2. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Canis 2005.06.12
300. Feranec Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP Hlohovec 2004.09.30
317. Marton Pavol 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lipany 2004.06.20
320. Cendrák Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Iv.pri Dun. 2004.08.01
330. Ďurčík Zdeno 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.10.05
341. Hrubovský Rudolf 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Vranov n T 2004.04.04
351. Prokop David 2. trieda IPO-NSP ZOHolíč 2005.05.25
372. Talaj Slavomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Brezno 2012.06.03
379. Scherhafer Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK ŠK Polysport 2015.09.13
461. Patay Juraj 2. trieda IPO-NSP PO VA Šamorín 2009.05.03
467. Shernov Vladimír 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Nitra Chrenová 2009.05.03
502. Šoltés Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín 2010.08.07
506. Peter Vančo 2. trieda IPO- NSP KŠK Pezinok 2015.10.28
508. Múcska Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Zálesie 2011.03.25
650. Matúš Hovanec 2. trieda IPO - NSP ZŠK ECE Bardejov 2016.01.20
651. Peter Šiška 2. trieda IPO - NSP Kyn.škola Vranov Nad Topľov 2016.01.20