ZŠK-SR > Figuranti > Kompletný zoznam figurantov

P.č. Meno a priezvisko Trieda Skúš. Por. KK Dátum vydania
1. Bachratý Milan 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
2. Bariak Martin 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
3. Bihari Ondrej 1. trieda IPO-NSP Šalková 2004.02.05
4. Dulanský Marcel 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
5. Homola Juraj 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
6. Kondé Anton 1. trieda IPO-NSP Pohranice 2004.02.05
7. Kuštár Marek 1. trieda IPO-NSP Senec 2004.02.05
8. Masaryk Juraj 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
9.
10. Mláka Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
11. Orlovský Martin 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
12. Šajgalík Dušan 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
13. Tóth Ján 1. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-Chrenová 2004.02.05
14. Tóth Martin 1. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-Chrenová 2004.02.05
15. Vnenčák Jaroslav 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
16. Snítil Zdenko 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Anička 2004.02.05
17. Štec Zdenko 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.02.05
18. Kobza Daniel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.02.05
19. Biľ Mikuláš 2. trieda IPO-NSP Bardejov 2004.02.05
20. Lengvarský Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP Vranov n. T. 2004.02.05
21. Holečka Tomáš 1. trieda IPO-NSP Žiar n.Hronom 2004.02.05
22. Turský Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Žilina 1 2004.02.05
23. Huštava Juraj 1. trieda IPO-NSP Banská Belá 2004.02.05
24. Honíšek Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Žilina 1 2004.02.05
25. Michálek Ladislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Lučenec 2004.02.05
26. Jáger Juraj 2. trieda IPO-NSP Lisková 2004.02.05
27. Škoda Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP Sekule 2005.01.30
28. Šaliga Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-mesto 2004.02.05
29. Šťastný Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP Dubnica n.V. 2004.02.05
30. Ružička Viliam 2. trieda IPO-NSP Trenčín Excel 2004.02.05
31. Mičuch Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
32. Súkenik Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv.Grob 2004.02.05
33. Bočkai Miloš 2. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv.Grob 2004.02.05
34. Vitál Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Turč.Teplice 2004.02.05
35. Babirád Milan 2. trieda IPO-NSP Banská Belá 2004.02.05
36. Selecký Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Šalková 2004.02.05
37. Fulier Branislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Žilina 1 2004.02.05
38. Dírer Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Žilina 1 2004.02.05
39. Demko Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP Lisková 2004.02.05
40. Tomka Vladimír 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK Pliešovce 2015.09.13
41. Zahradník Libor 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
42. Fronko Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
43. Rázga Luboš 3. trieda IPO-NSP Ružomberok 2004.02.05
44. Holko Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Turany 2004.02.05
45. Kolok Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Turany 2004.02.05
46. Doža Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP Lučenec-Agilis 2012.06.03
47. Nosáľ Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Lučenec-Agilis 2004.02.05
48. Sklenka Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
49. Krupa Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Turč. Teplice 2004.02.05
50. Miklánková Marcela 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
51. Riezman Marián 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
52. Baják Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP Svätý Jur 2004.02.05
53. Bajkaj Tihamér 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
54. Hlavačka Mário 3. trieda IPO-NSP Úľany n.Žit 2004.02.05
55. Štefaník Slavomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP Úľany n.Žit. 2004.02.05
56. Tóbl Ladislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
57. Buchel Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
58. Dobiš Ivan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Dolná Streda 2004.02.05
59. Bartaloš Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Šamorín 2004.02.05
60. Belák Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
61. Čornák Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
62. Žuborová Mariana 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
63. Tóth Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-Chrenová 2004.02.05
64. volné
65. Koberčík Ľuboš 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
66. Chovanec Rastislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
67. Szasz Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
68. Vaško Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Veľké Bielice 2004.02.05
69. Halmo Ľubomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-mesto 2004.02.05
70. Civáň Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
71. Piš Ondrej 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
72. Meceašik Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
73. Paták Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
74. Pongrácz Štefan 2. trieda IPO-NSP Šamorín 2004.02.05
75. Barlík Martin 1. trieda IPO-NSP Svätý Jur 2004.02.05
76. Varga František 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
77. Spevák Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
78. Ballayová Iveta 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
79. Benovič Július 3. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv. Grob 2004.02.05
80. Dudák Gregor 3. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv. Grob 2004.02.05
81. Haládek Dalibor 3. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv. Grob 2004.02.05
82. Koberčík Viliam 3. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv. Grob 2004.02.05
83. Majtas Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv. Grob 2004.02.05
84. Vačok Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Chorv. Grob 2004.02.05
85. Ulman Leonard 3. trieda IPO-NSP Trenčín-Excel 2004.02.05
86. Drietomský Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Zbehy 2004.02.05
87. Piovarčí Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP Hlohovec 2004.02.05
88. Krajczár Štefan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Tryskáč 2004.02.05
89. Krásny Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Palárikovo 2004.02.05
90. Cirok Július 3. trieda IPO-NSP Palárikovo 2004.02.05
91. Fodor René 3. trieda IPO-NSP Trnava 1 2004.02.05
92. Chymo Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Nitrica 2004.02.05
93. Kohút Branislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Nitrica 2004.02.05
94. Varga Richard 3. trieda IPO-NSP Šamorín 2004.02.05
95. Kevelyová Elizabeth 3. trieda IPO-NSP Pohranice 2004.02.05
96. Belan Andrej 3. trieda IPO-NSP Senica-Čáčov 2004.02.05
97. Detko Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prašice 2004.02.05
98. Adamiak Ondrej 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prašice 2004.02.05
99. Bajzík Július 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prašice 2004.02.05
100. Daniš Michal 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prašice 2004.02.05
101. Drozd Alexander 1. trieda IPO-NSP Tryskáč 2004.02.05
102. Kubiš Rudolf 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
103. Danek Rudolf 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Zilina 1 2004.02.05
104. Gurovič Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
105. Trojanovič Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Sabinov 2004.02.05
106. Demčák Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
107. Jurko Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
108. Moré Eugen 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov 2 2004.02.05
109. Halecký Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov 2 2004.02.05
110. Kosior Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov 2 2004.02.05
111. František Lukáč 2. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov-Bikoš 2004.02.05
112. Holický Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Michalovce 2004.02.05
113. Ninčák Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Anička 2004.02.05
114. Grega Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP Košice-Anička 2004.02.05
115. Lackovič Anton 3. trieda IPO-NSP Hlohovec 2004.02.05
116. Šiška Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Hlohovec 2004.02.05
117. Čulák Bohuslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Hlohovec 2004.02.05
118. Baláž Ladislav 2. trieda IPO-NSP Vyhne 2004.02.05
119. Kolár Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
120. Adamčík Štefan 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
121. Lipovský Vincent 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.02.05
122. Novotný Peter Výcvikár Zbehy 2004.02.05
123. Lacuš Roman Výcvikár Zbehy 2004.02.05
124. Michalec Julius Výcvikár Kopánka 2004.02.05
125. Tilinger Miloš Výcvikár Trnava 1 2004.02.05
126. Trúsik Vladimír Výcvikár Trnava 1 2004.02.05
127. Bodiš Ľudovít Výcvikár Šamorín 2004.02.05
128. Michalička Peter Výcvikár Kopánka 2004.02.05
129. Ornogová Barbora Výcvikár Kopánka 2004.02.05
130. Račková Katarína Výcvikár Kopánka 2004.02.05
131. Hubert Juraj 3.trieda IPO-NSP Šamorín 2004.02.05
132. Lengyelová Eva Výcvikár BA Ister 2004.02.05
133. Glabažňa Tomáš Výcvikár BA Ister 2004.02.05
134. Vakoničová Martina Výcvikár AK Skiper 2004.02.05
135. Badová Jana Výcvikár AK Skiper 2004.02.05
136. Mračková Michala Výcvikár AK Skiper 2004.02.05
137. Bzdúšková Kamila Výcvikár AK Skiper 2004.02.05
138. Bzedzinová Daniela Výcvikár AK Skiper 2004.02.05
139. Tilingerová Mariana Výcvikár Trnava 1 2004.02.05
140. Bachratý Pavol Výcvikár Trnava 1 2004.02.05
141. Karell Maroš Výcvikár Galanta 2004.02.05
142. Grel Zdeno Výcvikár 2004.02.05
143. Bartovič Róbert Výcvikár 2004.02.05
144. Červeňanská Andrea Výcvikár 2004.02.05
145. Colombová Sylvia Výcvikár 2004.02.05
146. Orihelová Miroslava Výcvikár 2004.02.05
147. volné
148. Debrovský Arpád Výcvikár 2004.02.05
149. Bubeník Jozef Výcvikár 2004.02.05
150. Adamusová Monika Výcvikár Veľ. Bielice 2004.02.05
151. Belák Ľubomír Výcvikár 2004.02.05
152. Petruš Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP DSTC Sabinov 2004.03.06
153. Hübsch Vojtech 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Imeľ 2004.03.06
154. Zachar Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Imeľ 2004.03.06
155. Fábry Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Imeľ 2004.03.06
156. Štefanik Slavomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Úľany 2004.03.06
157. Firic Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Senec 2004.03.06
158. Kiss Roman 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Pohranice 2004.03.06
159. Ondrka Branislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Uhrovec 2004.03.06
160. Garaj Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Uhrovec 2004.03.06
161. Daneková Eva Výcvikár Žilina 1 2004.03.06
162. Beňadik Martin Výcvikár Žilina 1 2004.03.06
163. Hnatevičová Lea Výcvikár Žilina 1 2004.03.06
164. Tereková Erika Výcvikár 2004.03.06
165. Gálová Lucia Výcvikár 2004.03.06
166. Patinák Peter Výcvikár 2004.03.06
167. Farkaš Zoltán Výcvikár 2004.03.06
168. Richter Viliam Výcvikár 2004.03.06
169. Koleda Jaroslav Výcvikár 2004.03.06
170. Engler Dušan Výcvikár 2004.03.06
171. Beňová Viera Výcvikár 2004.03.06
172. Tóthová Martina Výcvikár CANISLOG 2004.03.06
173. Klíma Jozef 2. trieda Lazany 2004.03.06
174. Koreň Ivan Výcvikár 2004.03.13
175. Baranec Milan Výcvikár 2004.03.13
176. Prochnavec Ján Výcvikár 2004.03.13
177. Maruniak Ján Výcvikár 2004.03.13
178. Lupták Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
179. Herbaček Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP Lučenec 2004.03.06
180. Ondrejkovič Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.03.06
181. Petruš Ľubomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.03.06
182. Matida Jozef 2. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.03.06
183. Kočajda Ivan 3. trieda IPO-NSP B.Bystrica 2004.03.06
184. Mišurda Slavomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
185. Mirga Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
186. Hanušovský Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
187. volné
188. Polák Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP Dolná streda 2004.03.06
189. Šiška Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
190. Mitrík Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
191. Beluško Marcel 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.06
192. Kuchta Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Vranov 2004.03.06
193. Kužma Ladislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Vranov 2004.03.06
194. Lendel Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
195. Oršulák Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
196. Morč Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
197. Jačišin Ľubislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
198. Mrúz Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
199. Valečko Lukáš 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
200. Polák Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP Drienov 2004.03.06
201. Šedivý Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP Poprad 2004.03.06
202. Gurník Stanislav Výcvikár KK Kežmarok 2004.03.06
203. volné
204. Muskalai Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP Anička KE 2004.03.06
205. Varga Daniel 3. trieda IPO-NSP Krásna n. Hor. 2004.03.06
206. Kvokačka Ondrej 3. trieda IPO-NSP Bardejov 2004.03.06
207. Kriška Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bardejov 2004.03.06
208. Pagáč Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP Bardejov 2004.03.06
209. Garaj Tomáš 3. trieda IPO-NSP Canis- SNV 2004.03.06
210. Brutovský Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP Švedlár 2004.03.06
211. Končík Robert 3. trieda IPO-NSP Švedlár 2004.03.06
212. Malinovský Marcel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Prešov 2004.03.06
213. Maťáš Julius 3. trieda IPO-NSP Plešivec 2004.03.06
214. Kováč Alexander 3. trieda IPO-NSP Plešivec 2004.03.06
215. Orečný Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Solivar Prešov 2004.03.06
216. Balún Matúš 3. trieda IPO-NSP Solivar Prešov 2004.03.06
217. Kovalský Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Solivar Prešov 2004.03.06
218. Rusnáčik Kamil 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
219. Baláž Marcel 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
220. Klein Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
221. Brejčák Ján 1. trieda IPO-NSP Kežmarok 2004.03.06
222. Lengvarský Igor 1. trieda IPO-NSP Vranov n.Top. 2004.03.06
223. Šaliga Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra-mesto 2004.03.06
224. Olearčin Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP Canislog 2004.03.06
225. Čurila Piotr 3. trieda IPO-NSP Krásna n. Hor. 2004.03.06
226. Štaudinger Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP Lučenec 2004.03.12
227. Prokopovič Radovan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Bardejov 2004.03.12
228. Sudimák Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Bardejov 2004.03.12
229. Adamuštin Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP Senica 2004.03.13
230. Šišmiš Ľubomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP Tami 2004.03.13
231. neznáme
233. Novota Roman 2. trieda IPO-NSP Pezinok 2004.03.13
234. Majtasová Marta Výcvikár Chorv. Grob 2004.03.13
235. Honíšková Jana Výcvikár Žilina 1 2004.03.13
236. Huľo Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.03.12
237. Faltus Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP Alekšince 2004.03.13
238. Ťapušík Radoslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Alekšince 2004.03.13
239. Lenárd Marek 1. trieda IPO-NSP Žilina 2006.04.27
240. Petrek Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP Brezno 2004.03.13
241. Sirotek Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra 2004.03.13
242. Lipták Radomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP Detva 2004.03.22
243. Nábělková Jana Výcvikár KSK Pezinok 2004.03.28
244. Jozef Olearčin steward ŠKK Canislog
244. Jozef Olearčin steward ŠKK Canislog
245. Ruttmarová Jana Výcvikár KSK Pezinok 2004.03.28
246. Gorelčíková Jarka Výcvikár KK Chrenová 2004.03.28
247. Toldiová Aneta Výcvikár H Želiezovce 2004.03.28
248. Turček Ladislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Galanta 2004.03.28
249. Toldi Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP Hroh Želiezovc 2004.03.28
250. Kádek Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Imeľ 2004.03.28
251. Didi Denis 3. trieda IPO-NSP D.n.Váhom 2004.03.28
252. Pristach Alojz 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Trenčín 2004.03.28
253. Meravý Zdeno 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Trenčín 2004.03.28
254. Humaj Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Strelnica Hand. 2004.03.28
255. Opeta Jarolím 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Leopoldov 2004.03.28
256. Keszeg Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Imeľ 2004.03.28
257. Bahna Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK-Bebrava 2004.03.28
258. Kozlok Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK-Bebrava 2004.03.28
259. Obročník Ján 2. trieda IPO-NSP Agilis-Lučenec 2004.03.28
260. Bagonya Tibor 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Hokovce 2004.03.28
261. Hešam EL Taifi 2. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Canis 2005.06.12
262. Palider Peter Výcvikár MKK Canis 1974.03.31
263. Brázdovič Ladislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Canis 2004.03.28
264. Baluch Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Canis 2004.03.28
265. Rajcsányi Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Canis 2004.03.28
266. Stránovský Boris 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Canis 2004.03.28
267. Vladovič Rastislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Center HC 2004.03.28
268. Krampe Ľudovít 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK H Turiec 2004.03.29
269. Švartner Richard 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Brezno 2004.03.28
270. Mázik Pavol Výcvikár KK Chrenová 2004.03.28
271. Špes Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP Bikoš Prešov 2 2004.03.30
273. Svinčiak Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Hnúšťa 2004.03.30
274. Svitek Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Hnúšťa 2004.03.30
275. Janoško Slavomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP Hund Jaklovce 2004.04.13
276. Radič Ľudovít 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Hnúšťa 2004.03.30
276. Kravčíková Viktoria Výcvikár DSTC Sabinov 2004.04.13
277. Butyka Miloš 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.04.13
278. Mikláš Tomáš 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Senec 2004.04.13
279. Hausleitner Roman 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK N.Zámky 2004.04.13
280. Mariaš Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lisková 2004.04.15
281. Lacko Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lisková 2004.04.15
282. Sederák Gabriel 3. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.04.15
283. Prouza Jaroslav str. 3. trieda IPO-NSP Piešťany 2004.05.21
284. Kičin Michal 3. trieda IPO-NSP Piešťany 2004.05.21
285. Pružinec Pavel 3. trieda IPO-NSP Ilava 2004.05.21
286. Puchoň Ivan Výcvikár Bytča 2004.05.21
287. Palkovacs Bohdan Výcvikár S N V 2004.05.21
288. Dzurjovčin Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP Michalovce 2004.05.15
289. Muzika Mário 3. trieda IPO-NSP Nitra 2004.05.21
290. Švajda Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP Trenčín 2004.05.21
291. Nalevanko Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Martin 2004.05.15
292. Pavlovič Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Martin 2004.05.15
293. Mender Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Ružomberok 2004.05.15
294. Drobul Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP Ružomberok 2004.05.15
295. Ret Ivan 3. trieda IPO-NSP B Bystrica 2004.05.15
296. Čuchráň Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Smižany 2004.05.15
297. Šoltéz Daniel 3. trieda IPO-NSP Košice 2004.05.15
298. Sermeš Martin Výcvikár Košice 2004.05.21
299. Babec Ján Výcvikár Želiezovce 2004.05.21
300. Feranec Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP Hlohovec 2004.09.30
301.
302. Kuvik Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Podbrezi 2004.05.31
303.
304.
305.
306.
307.
308.
309.
310.
311.
312.
313. Potoma Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Trebišov KŠK 2004.05.20
314. Jurčenko Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lipany 2004.05.20
315. Kordiak Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lipany 2004.05.20
316. Murín Marcel 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lipany 2004.05.20
317. Marton Pavol 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lipany 2004.06.20
318. Jaký Ľubomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Senec 2004.08.01
319. Hrnek Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Senec 2004.08.01
320. Cendrák Marian 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Iv.pri Dun. 2004.08.01
321. Bajzík Vladimír 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Iv.pri Dun. 2004.08.01
322. Štrasser Anton 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Tomášov 2004.08.01
323. Herchl Robert 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Senec 2004.08.01
324. Vrbňák Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Gbely 2004.08.01
325. Italy Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Pobedím 2004.08.01
326. Suchánek Ivan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Mladosť 2004.08.01
327. Mravík Jozef 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK Pohranice 2004.08.12
328. Plavec Ivan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Šálková 2004.10.05
329. Debnár Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.10.05
330. Ďurčík Zdeno 2. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.10.05
331. Pavnica Pavol 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Podbrezi 2004.10.10
332. Koreň Zdeno 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Vrbové 2004.10.15
333. Slovák Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP KSK Vrbové 2004.10.15
334. Mikloška Karol 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Piešťany 2004.10.15
335. Hotár Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Piešťany 2004.10.15
336. Komadel Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Piešťany 2004.10.15
337. Jánošík Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín 2004.10.27
338. Tlčina Gabriel 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2004.12.16
339. Smädo Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín BB 2005.01.21
340. Kostolný Jaroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín BB 2005.01.21
341. Hrubovský Rudolf 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Vranov n T 2004.04.04
342. Majerník Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Brusník 2004.04.04
343. Lapin Štefan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Krupina 2005.04.20
344. Zaťko Rastislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2005.04.20
345. Porada Ladislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP Canislog 2005.04.20
346. Sorokáč Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP Humenné 2005.04.20
347. Fodora Ľuboš 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2005.04.20
348. Fodora Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2005.04.20
349. Skuza Pavel 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2005.04.20
350. Šrámek Ján 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK SANEDOG 2005.05.25
351. Prokop David 2. trieda IPO-NSP ZOHolíč 2005.05.25
352. Hudok Miloš 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Kolačmo 2005.06.08
353. Csera Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Vtáčnik Brat. 2005.06.12
354. Dudáš Andrej 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Dev.Nov.Ves 2005.06.12
355. Ďurka Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK SI Bratislava 2005.06.12
356. Thomes Richard 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK SIBratislava 2005.06.12
357. Čider Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Ivánka pri Dun 2005.06.12
358. Ceranko Pavol 3. trieda KK MnB 2004.07.27
359. Lucia Pilná Výcvikár KK J.S. Modra 2005.10.09
360. Galáš Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK J.S.Modra 2005.10.09
361. Takáč Rastislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK J.S.Modra 2005.10.09
362. Rešutík Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lučenec 2006.02.01
363. Braunstein Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Brakapet 2006.02.09
364. Visokai Štefan 3. trieda IPO-NSP Trebišov 2006.02.13
365. Dostal Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK 1, Bratislava 2006.04.27
366. Hvižďalka Ondrej 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2006.04.27
367. Lomnický Slavomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK ZO Bojnice 2006.04.27
368. Lomnický Radoslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK ZO Bojnice 2006.06.27
369. Schvarzbacher Milan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Košice 2006.05.10
370. Páleník Libor 1. trieda IPO-NSP Agilis Lúčenec 2013.08.24
371. Lürinczová Zlatica 3. trieda IPO-NSP Agilis Lúčenec 2006.05.28
372. Talaj Slavomír 2. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Brezno 2012.06.03
373. Konkoľová Klaudia Výcvikár Canislog Poprad 2006.05.28
374. Mizerák Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bardejov 2006.07.23
375. Mizeráková Martina Výcvikár KK Bardejov 2006.07.23
376. Sinicin Boris 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Anička 2006.07.23
377. Jančuš Roman Výcvikár KK ZPA 02 Prešov 2006.07.23
378. Prokopec Radovan 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK Triskáč 2006.07.23
379. Scherhafer Miroslav 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK ŠK Polysport 2015.09.13
380. Loy Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Smižany 2006.07.23
381. Tomašik Tibor 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Trnava 1 2006.07.23
382. Ing.Kodana Igor 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Močenok 2006.07.23
383. Vančová Martina Výcvikár KK Močenok 2006.07.23
384. Jurkovič Adam Výcvikár MKK Nitra 2006.07.23
385. Janiček Marian 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Leopoldov 2006.07.23
386. Salai Vladimír 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Rohožník 2006.07.23
387. Tuška Robert Výcvikár KK Nitra Chrenová 2006.07.23
388. Thur Marián 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bojnice 2006.07.23
389. Ďuďák Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Trenčín 2006.07.23
390. Nagy Karol Výcvikár ŠKK Horné Saliby 2006.07.23
391. Sekáč Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Piešťany 2006.07.23
392. Podmanický Miroslav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Brezno 2006.07.23
393. Gallo Michal 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Detva 2006.07.23
394. Kuba Pavel 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Skalica 2006.07.23
395. Štofánik Dávid 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bikoš 2006.07.23
396. Šilhavý Ľudek 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Nitra Chrenová 2006.07.23
397. Chvástal Michal 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Nitra Chrenová 2006.07.23
398. Matejička Michal 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK - Pov, Chlmec 2006.10.25
399. Hogh Tomáš Výcvikár MKŠK Martin odtoky 2006.11.12
400. Tomka Vladimír Výcvikár MKŠK Martin odtoky 2006.11.12
401. Podušelová Petra Výcvikár MKŠK Martin odtoky 2006.11.12
402. Môc Slavomír Výcvikár MKŠK Martin odtoky 2006.11.12
403. Hanajík Miro 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKŠK Martin odtoky 2006.11.12
404. Podhorský Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Varín, Malá Fatra 2006.11.12
405. Melo Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Varín, Malá Fatra 2006.11.12
406. Vršanský Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Varín, Malá Fatra 2006.11.12
407. Juhás Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Teko. Breznica 2007.04.08
408. Lahký Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Teko. Breznica 2007.04.08
409. Kašper Miroslav 3.trieda IPO-NSP ZO Prešov 2007.05.25
410. Mihok Milan 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Anička 2007.05.25
411. Šuriková Katarína Výcvirár KK Žilina 1 2006.11.12
412. Židulák Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP 2008.04.20
413. Tamáši Pavel 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Staré ihrisko. BA 2008.04.20
414. Tkáčová Ingrid Výcvirár KK Staré ihrisko. BA 2008.04.20
415. Adamec Štefan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bojnice 2008.04.20
416. Pomikala Michal 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Levoča 2008.04.20
417. Pápišta Attila 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Levoča 2008.04.20
418. Kučma František Výcvirár KK Tríbeč Topolčany 2008.04.20
419. Peter Horváth 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Kolárovo 2008.04.20
420. Magdalin Tomáš 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK Kolárovo 2008.04.20
421. Konde Tomáš 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK - Pohranice 2008.04.20
422. Becková Ingrid Výcvirár KK - Anička Košice 2008.04.20
423. Huličová Adriana Výcvirár KK - Anička Košice 2008.04.20
424. Fedorová Viera Výcvirár KK - Anička Košice 2008.04.20
425. Kelnerová Henrieta Výcvirár MKK Trnava Kopánka 2008.04.20
426. Domonkos Jozef Výcvirár KK PO- VA Šamorín 2008.04.20
427. Mišiaková Beáta Výcvirár KK Veľké Bielice 2008.04.20
428. Kmeťo Maroš Výcvirár KK Veľké Bielice 2008.04.20
429. Daniel Volák 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK-Revúca 2008.04.20
430. Králik Vladimír 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK-Revúca 2008.04.20
431. Plavý František 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK Pov. Chlmec 2008.04.20
432. Rastislav Radvanský Výcvirár KK Bardejov 2008.04.20
433. Attila Takács 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK PO- VA Šamorín 2008.04.20
434. Miroslav Virág Výcvirár KK Revúca 2008.04.20
435. Peter Kolník 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK PO- VA Šamorín 2008.04.20
436. Pavol Klíma Výcvirár KK Levoča 2008.04.20
437. Karol Mošať 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Čakajovce 2008.04.20
438. Miloš Paulik 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Leopoldov 2008.04.20
439. Erik Tropp 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Košice - Krásna 2008.04.20
440. Monika Žiarna Výcvirár KK Košice - Krásna 2008.04.20
441. Andrea Krawczukova Výcvirár KK Košice - Krásna 2008.04.20
442. Pipas Maroš 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bardejov 2008.04.20
443. Pipas Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bardejov 2008.04.20
444. Butyková Monika 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Ivanka pri Dunaji 2008.05.04
445. Pažitná Monika Výcvikár KK J.Stolári. Modra 2008.05.04
446. Marcina Adrián Výcvikár KK Blatné 2008.05.04
447. Solár Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Ivanka pri Dunaji 2008.05.04
448. Schenk Jozef 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Blatné 2008.05.04
449. Španová Zlatica Výcvikár KK Blatné 2008.05.04
450. Valla Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Jána Stolár.Modra 2008.05.04
451. Keratová Adriana Výcvikár KK Blatné 2008.05.04
452. Holík Rišo 2.trieda IPO-NSP KK Tvrdošín 2008.05.05
453. Sitarčík Jaroslav 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Lučenec 1905.07.01
454. Holíncová Lucia Výcvikár KK- Žilina 1 2009.05.03
455. Majer Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK- Lučenec 2009.05.03
456. Varga Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK- Lučenec 2009.05.03
457. Engel Peter Výcvikár ZO Slov. raj Smižany 2009.05.03
458. Engel Róbert 3. trieda IPO-NSP ZO Slov. raj Smižany 2009.05.03
459. Baláž Marián 3. trieda IPO-NSP Tekovská Breznica KK 2009.05.03
460. Molnár Marcel 1. trieda IPO-NSP MKK- Kolárovo 2009.05.03
461. Patay Juraj 2. trieda IPO-NSP PO VA Šamorín 2009.05.03
462. Streda Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP MKK HRON Želiezovce 2009.05.03
463. Michalička Peter ml. 3. trieda IPO-NSP MsKK Trnava Kopánka 2009.05.03
464. Krajčovičová Katarína Výcvikár MsKK Trnava Kopánka 2009.05.03
465. Babicová Katarína Výcvikár Tekovská Breznica KK 2009.05.03
466. Beáta Kurucová Výcvikár MKK HRON Želiezovce 2009.05.03
467. Shernov Vladimír 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Nitra Chrenová 2009.05.03
468. Loskutova Nataša Výcvikár KK Nitra Chrenová 2009.05.03
475. Ševčovičová Jana steward KKSI Bratislava 2009.05.14
478. Krampe Ludevít steward KK Horný Turiec 2009.05.14
479. Kašický František 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Častá 2009.06.21
480. Bartoš Branislav 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Šenkvice Bramonk 2009.06.21
481. Buček Igor 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Šenkvice Bramonk 2009.06.21
482. Švecová Petra Výcvikár KŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji 2009.06.21
483. Michalec Dušan 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK 047 Jablonica 2009.06.21
484. Hamerlík Ján MVDr. Výcvikár KK 047 Jablonica 2009.06.21
485. Hamerlíkova Jana Bc. Výcvikár KK 047 Jablonica 2009.06.21
486. Havel Richard 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK 047 Jablonica 2009.06.21
487. Šramko Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Bánska Belá 2009.10.30
488. Meravá Agáta 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Trenčín DMT 2005.02.22
489. Kmeť Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín 2010.02.28
490. Haršányová Renata Výcvikár MKK Trnava - Kopánka 2010.02.28
491. Kuľhová Katarína Výcvikár MKK Trnava - Kopánka 2010.02.28
492. Čurilla Stano 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Malacky-Záhorák 2010.02.28
493. Čurilla Lukáš 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Malacky-Záhorák 2010.02.28
494. Pekarovič Lukáš 3.trieda IPO-NSP Čakajovce 2010.02.28
495. Poruban Maroš 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Rona 2010.02.28
496. Goldírová Katarína Mvdr. Výcvikár KK Rona 2010.02.28
497. Kocelková Otília Výcvikár KK Rona 2010.02.28
498. Albrechtová Erika Ing. Výcvikár KK Rona 2010.02.28
499. Kosecová Tatiana Výcvikár Zemberovce 2010.02.28
500. Baranec Luboš 3. trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Tekovská Breznica 2010.02.28
501. Tomašovičová Zuzana Výcvikár KKSI Bratislava 2010.02.28
502. Šoltés Peter 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín 2010.08.07
503. Béla Michal 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Urpín 2010.08.07
504. Šišková Eva Výcvikár KK Urpín 2010.08.07
505. Balajová Alžbeta Výcvikár KK Laugaricio Trenčín 2010.08.07
506. Vančo Peter 3.trieda IPO-NSP KŠK Pezinok 2011.03.25
506. Peter Vančo 2. trieda IPO- NSP KŠK Pezinok 2015.10.28
507. Štefek Martin 1. trieda IPO-NSP ŠKK Čáčov
508. Múcska Martin 2. trieda IPO-NSP KK Zálesie 2011.03.25
509. Bacigál Peter 3.trieda IPO-NSP MKK Hody 2011.03.25
510. Pálka Martin 3.trieda IPO-NSP ZO KK Blatné 2011.08.06
511. Vráb Michal 2.trieda IPO-NSP ZO KK Urpín Banská Bystrica 2011.08.06
512. Síleš Tibor Judr. Výcvikár KK Laugaricio Trenčín 2011.10.16
513. Lőrinczová Veronika Výcvikár KK Lazany 2011.10.16
514. Uherčíková Veronika Výcvikár KK J. Stolárika Modra 2011.10.16
515. Ondrejková Michaela Výcvikár KK Nitra Chrenová 2011.10.16
516. Kajanová Lenka Výcvikár KK J. Stolárika Modra 2011.10.16
517. Michalisková Veronika Judr. Výcvikár KK Jozefov 2011.10.16
518. Ondrejková Martina Výcvikár KK Nitra Chrenová 2011.10.16
519. Ličák Peter 1. trieda IPO-NSP ECE Bardejov 2011.10.16
520. Eštok Jaroslav 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Tušice - TnV 2011.10.16
521. Pohlod Michal Bc. Výcvikár MKK Lazany 2011.10.16
522. Pohlod František Výcvikár MKK Lazany 2011.10.16
523. Lištjak Tomáš 2.trieda IPO-NSP MKK Lazany 2013.08.24
524. Vaško Radovan Výcvikár KK Horša 2011.10.16
525. Štrbík Roman 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Dvorníky 2011.10.16
526. Páleník Dušan Ing. 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Prašice 2011.10.16
527. Sadloň Igor 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Stará Turá 2011.10.16
528. Čtvrtečka Michal CZ 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Skalica 2011.10.16
529. ŠtangaJozef 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Nitrica 2011.10.16
530. Murina Jozef Výcvikár KK Lisková 2011.10.16
531. Lazor Ondrej 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Bardejov 2011.10.16
532. Višňovský Peter 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Dubnica nad Váhom 2011.10.16
533. Tóth Zsolt 3.trieda IPO-NSP 2011.10.16
534. Tamáši Pavel Ing. steward 2011.11.03
536. Tamášiová Ingrid Ing. steward 2011.11.03
538. Ďurčanská Karin steward 2011.11.03
542. Uherčíková Veronika steward 2011.11.03
543. Bučko Marián 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Stropkov 2011.11.03
544. Wohlrathová Vera steward ŠKK Canislog 2012.06.03
545. Bollová Lucia steward 2012.06.03
547. Slavkovský Ľubomír 3.trieda IPO-NSP canislog poprad 2012.06.03
548. Daňko Pavol 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Sabinov 2012.06.03
549. Stašenko Rastislav 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Sabinov 2012.06.03
550. Mikuš Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP ZO Demänová 2012.06.03
551. Bohuniczky Szabolcs MVDr. 3.trieda IPO-NSP ZO Dunajská Streda 2012.06.03
552. Kovaľova Kristina MVDr. Výcvikár ZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany 2012.06.03
553. Lengvarsky Jozef Bc. 3.trieda IPO-NSP ZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany 2012.06.03
554. Grečko Jozef Výcvikár ZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany 2012.06.03
555. Lengvarsky Marian Výcvikár ZO KK Slovenský raj-Smižany 2012.06.03
556. Babíková Soňa Výcvikár ZO KK Slovenský raj –Smižany 2012.06.03
557. Gotzman Miloš Ing. 3.trieda IPO-NSP ZO Michalovce 2012.06.03
558. Galowicz Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP MŠK Kynologia Kežmarok 2012.06.03
558. Galowicz Marek 3. trieda IPO-NSP MŠK Kynologia Kežmarok 2012.06.03
559. Praštiak Tibor 3.trieda IPO-NSP ZO Demänová 2012.06.03
560. Pál-Baláž Kristián 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Agilis 2012.06.03
561. Sadleková Milada Výcvikár Brat. Kyn. Zách. Brig. -BKZB 2012.06.04
562. Slezák Lukáš Výcvikár KŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji 2013.05.12
563. Perdek Peter Výcvikár KŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji 2013.05.12
564. Javorová Marcela Výcvikár KK Dolná Streda 2013.05.12
565. Hutlák Milan Výcvikár KK Levoča 2013.05.12
566. Slezák Ivan 3.trieda IPO-NSP KŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji 2013.05.12
567. Barica Michal 3.trieda IPO-NSP KŠK RTW Ivanka Pri Dunaji 2013.05.12
568. Mitter Peter 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Saxon 2014.03.29
569. František Szobolovszký 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Kolarovo 2012.09.16
569. František Szobolovszký 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Kolarovo 2012.09.16
570. Černák Ján Výcvikár KK Malacky 2012.09.16
571. Klubik Viliam Výcvikár KK Malacky 2012.09.16
572. Huber Juraj 2.trieda IPO-NSP KK Po-va Šamorín 2012.09.16
572. Juraj Huber 1. trieda IPO-NSP KK PO VA Šamorín 2015.09.13
573. Sidó Zuzana Výcvikár KK Po-va Šamorín 2012.09.16
574. Martinkovič Peter Výcvikár KK Pov. Chlmec 2012.09.16
575. Čulík Peter 3.trieda IPO-NSP KK Vinodol 2012.09.16
576. Belisová Zuzana Výcvikár KK Bodona Piešťany 2014.04.27
577. Šabík Anton Výcvikár KK HERO 2014.04.27
578. Horská Jana Výcvikár KK Orava Párnica 2014.04.27
579. Horváthová Michaela Výcvikár Kzz SR 2014.04.27
580. Chrenková Daniela Výcvikár KK Ružomberok 2014.04.27
581. Chvojková Barbora Výcvikár KK Horša 2014.04.27
582. Ráčková Iveta Výcvikár KK Horša 2014.04.27
583. Kollárová Eva Výcvikár KK Abrahám 2014.04.27
584. Mečiar Marek Výcvikár MsKK Handlová 2014.04.27
585. Mečiarová Martina Výcvikár KK Hero 2014.04.27
586. Sobolová Veronika Výcvikár ZKBTR 2014.04.27
587. Štípala Milan 3. trieda KK Dog & Wolf - Tur. Kľačany 2014.04.27
588. Výškrabka Milan Výcvikár KK Majer PD 2014.04.27
589. Záň Jozef Výcvikár KK Majer PD 2014.04.27
590. Čauder Jozef nsp NSP KK Bojnice 2014.04.27
591. Dobiš Rastislav Ing. 3. trieda IPO-NSP KsKK Handlová 2014.04.27
592. Grežďo Erik 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Prašice 2014.04.27
593. Hlinka Ľubomír 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Prievidza 2014.04.27
594. Kaláb Roman Mgr. nsp NSP KK Horša 2014.04.27
595. Kaplán Michal nsp NSP KK Majer PD 2014.04.27
596. Lacek Ján nsp NSP ZŠK SR Dlhá nad Kysucou 2014.04.27
597. Laurenčík Lukáš nsp NSP KK Dog & Wolf - Tur. Kľačany 2014.04.27
598. Linhart Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Hero 2014.04.27
599. Miklánek Miroslav nsp NSP KK Smileofdog NMnV 2014.04.27
600. Onderišin Ján nsp NSP KK Horša 2014.04.27
601. Peller Peter 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Canisport BA 2014.04.27
602. Šebo Pavel 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Horša 2014.04.27
604. Baloghová Barbara steward SAR DA, KŠKO 2014.05.03
605. Nagy Pavol Výcvikár
606. Hlinčík Ľuboš 3. trieda IPO-NSP Trnava 2004.05.21
607. Ceperko Martin 3. trieda IPO-NSP Sabinov 2004.04.15
608. Kaščák Richard 3. trieda NSP - IPO KK Prešov II.-Bikoš 2014.07.05
609. Čerňák Kristián nsp NSP KK Prešov II.-Bikoš 2014.07.05
610. Kučkovská Lucia MVDr. Výcvikár KK Bodona Piešťany 2014.07.05
611. Lorencová Nikola Výcvikár KK Excel Trenčín 2014.07.05
612. Brezina Ivan Výcvikár KK Chabenec Dúbrava 2014.07.05
613. Valašíková Lucia Výcvikár KK Liptovský Hrádok 2014.07.05
614. Bacigál Jaroslav Výcvikár KK Staré ihrisko BLA 2014.07.05
615. Vyšná Dana Ing. Výcvikár KK Liptovský Hrádok 2014.07.05
616. Varga Tibor Výcvikár KK Staré ihrisko BLA 2014.07.05
617. Mučka Filip 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Lisková 2014.07.05
618. Chlebová Nikola Výcvikár KK Liptovský Hrádok 2014.07.05
619. Hanzeli Peter Výcvikár KK Chabenec Dúbrava 2014.07.05
620. Hrubizna Viktor Výcvikár KK Smižany 2014.07.05
621. Siman Juraj 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Námestovo 2014.07.05
622. Pavel Soukup 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Dogsport 2015.03.24
623. Ján Belanec Výcvikár KK Linhart 2015.05.03
624. Ivan Daňo Výcvikár KK Košice - Krásna 2015.05.03
625. Ružena Gabašová Výcvikár ZO ZŠK Čakajovce 2015.05.03
626. Marcela Lučanská Výcvikár KK Linhart 2015.05.03
627. Ján Lupták Výcvikár MKK Brezno 2015.05.03
628. Matej Brečka 3. trieda IPO - NSP MKK Brezno 2015.05.03
629. Boris Knajbel 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Kolačno 2015.05.03
630. Patrik Malý 1. trieda IPO - NSP KK Linhart 2015.05.03
631. Maroš Ondrejka 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Urpín 2015.05.03
632. Jozef Poruban 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Košice - Krásna 2015.05.03
633. Ing. Matej Šimko 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Lisková 2015.05.03
634. Darina Šarišská Výcvikár KK Anička 2015.06.26
635. Ivan Sihelský 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Lučenec 2015.09.13
636. Pavel Foľko nsp NSP 2015.09.13
637. Maroš Herencsár nsp NSP KK Žitavany 2015.09.13
638. Patrik Filip nsp NSP KK Vyhne 2015.09.13
639. Balázs Gáncs 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Šamorín 2015.09.13
640. Norbert Mag 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Fiľakovo 2015.09.13
641. Miroslav Wurfl nsp NSP KK Dog servive maco 2015.09.13
642. Branislav Šebian nsp NSP KK Cerbeus 2015.09.13
643. Adrian Zvara 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Hnúšťa 2015.09.13
644. Renáta Štaudingerová Výcvikár KK Lučenec 2015.09.13
645. Radka Štaudingerová Výcvikár KK Lučenec 2015.09.13
646. Miroslav Rácz Výcvikár KK Lučenec 2015.09.13
647. Lenka Horniaková Výcvikár KK Lučenec 2015.09.13
648. Miriam Václavíková Výcvikár KK Lučenec 2015.09.13
649. Alexander Gyordy Výcvikár KK Agilis 2015.09.13
650. Matúš Hovanec 2. trieda IPO - NSP ZŠK ECE Bardejov 2016.01.20
651. Peter Šiška 2. trieda IPO - NSP Kyn.škola Vranov Nad Topľov 2016.01.20
652. Denisa Bačíková Výcvikár KK Ondava Stropkov 2016.02.05
653. Daniela Súlovcová Výcvikár ZO KK Agilis Lúčenec 2016.02.05
654. Mário Horváth Výcvikár World canine-Prosport 2016.02.06
655. Tina Kovalančiková 3. trieda IPO - NSP MKK Brezno 2016.02.06
656. Boris Moškvan 3. trieda IPO - NSP MKK Hody 2016.02.06
657. Jakub Kováč 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK J. Stolarika Modra 2016.02.06
658. Milan Rybecký 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Saxon Šaštín Stráže 2016.02.06
659. Peter Hošták 1. trieda IPO - NSP World canine - Prosport 2016.02.06
660. Fridrich Zdravecký 3. trieda IPO - NSP World canine - Prosport 2016.02.06
661. Zuzana Vdovjaková steward KK Canislog 2016.01.24
662. Lucia Hudáková steward KK Canislog 2016.01.24
663. Ivana Dorincová steward KK Canislog 2016.01.24
664. Ingrid Ďurčanská steward KŠKO, SRK, Working retriever SK 2016.01.24
665. Ivana Vaněková steward KK ArkanLand 2016.01.24
666. Michaela Pandulová steward KŠKO 2016.01.24
667. Vladimír Kališík 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Plevník - Drieňové 2016.05.15
668. Peter Marčišovský 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Smolinské 2016.05.15
669. Slavomír Turčáni nsp NSP KK Plevník - Drieňové 2016.05.15
670. Mgr. Ľubomír Jurčo nsp NSP KK Smile of Dog 2016.05.15
671. mgr. Ľubomír Sedláček nsp NSP KK Smile of Dog 2016.05.15
672. Peter Martikán 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Čakajovce 214 2016.05.15
673. Bc. Mariana Antalová Výcvikár KK Považský Chlmec 2016.05.15
674. Denisa Řehaková steward RSDC 2016.06.05
675. Barbora Harmanová steward KŠKO 2016.06.05
676. Ľubica Stanovčáková steward KK Košice 2016.06.05
677. Linda Lukáčová steward KŠKO 2016.06.05
678. Peter Pista 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Prašice 2015.05.15
679. Milan Chudý Výcvikár KK Hokovce 2013.09.08
680. Jitka Žáková-Kadlečková Výcvikár World Canine - Prosport 2017.01.09
681. Jozef Baran 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK Uľany nad Žitavou 2017.01.09
682. Katarína Valíčková Výcvikár KK Hurbanovo 2017.01.09
683. Karol Piršel Výcvikár KK Hokovce 2017.01.09
684. Juraj Ruža nsp NSP KK RSDC OZ 2017.01.09
685. Juraj Pšenica 3. trieda IPO-NSP KK pro Spo. škole Ivanka pri Dunaji 2017.01.09
686. Ing. Jana Šafářová nsp NSP KŠZK Rúbanice 2017.01.09
687. Jeremi Csorba 3. trieda IPO KMK Dagnik 2017.01.09
688. Tibor Tóth 3. trieda IPO KMK Dagnik 2017.01.09
689. Béla Kománovics 3. trieda IPO KMK Dagnik 2017.01.09
690. Roman Turský 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Žilina 1 2017.08.20
691. Matej Janíček 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Leopoldov 2017.08.20
692. Peter Lengvarský 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Vranov n. Topľou 2017.08.20
693. Saskia Ďurkošová Výcvikár KŠK Sakson Šaštín Stráža 2017.08.20
694. Zuzana Meravá Výcvikár KK Lúčenec 2017.08.20
695. Zuzana Šulková steward Steward 2017.10.04
696. Martina Pechová steward Steward 2017.10.04
697. Matej Pavlenka 3. trieda IPO - NSP KK Detva 2007.07.04